+66(0)9 5259 5256, +66(0)6 3395 9397 [email protected]

SV-0420SR VILLA in Surin, Phuket

 

ULTRA LUXURY SEAVIEW VILLA FOR SALE & RENT – SURIN BEACH

Additional Details

  • Property For SALE & RENT
  • Property ID SV-0420SR
  • Property Type Villa
  • Property Area Surin, Phuket
  • Selling Price THB 300,000,000
  • Price per sq.m. 288,461.54 / sq.m.
  • Rental Price THB 2,200,000 / month
  • Minimum rent 1 year contract
  • Bedroom 10
  • Bathroom 10
  • Property View seaview
  • Land area 1040 sq.m.
  • Built-up area 1600 sq.m.
  • Kitchen Yes
  • Swimming Pool Private Pool
  • Garden Yes
  • Pets Allowed No

Description

 ULTRA LUXURY SEAVIEW VILLA FOR SALE & RENT – SURIN BEACH, PHUKET

Selling Price: 300,000,000 THB

 Rental Price: 2,200,000 THB / month

An exceptionally luxurious sea view villa in Surin — offering expansive living spaces, breathtaking ocean views, and ultimate privacy. Designed for elite living at the highest level.

Location: Surin Beach, Phuket, Thailand

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━

Property Details

• 10 Bedrooms

• 10 Bathrooms

• View: Sea View

• Swimming Pool: Private

• Built-up Area: 1,600 sq.m

• Land Area: 1,040 sq.m (260 sq.wah)

• Fully furnished – move-in ready

• Suitable for private residence or ultra-luxury investment