+66(0)9 5259 5256, +66(0)6 3395 9397 [email protected]

SV-0427CL VILLA in Chalong, Phuket

 

LUXURY POOL VILLA IN CHALONG | PATAK VILLA PHUKET

Additional Details

  • Property For SALE & RENT
  • Property ID SV-0427CL
  • Property Type Villa
  • Property Area Chalong, Phuket
  • Selling Price THB 14,900,000
  • Price per sq.m. 65,638.77 / sq.m.
  • Rental Price THB 120,000 / month
  • Minimum rent 1 year contract
  • Bedroom 3
  • Bathroom 3
  • Property View -
  • Land area 227 sq.m.
  • Built-up area 273 sq.m.
  • Kitchen Yes
  • Swimming Pool Private Pool
  • Garden Yes

Description

LUXURY POOL VILLA IN CHALONG | PATAK VILLA PHUKET

Rental Price: 120,000 THB / month (Annual Contract)

Selling Price: 14,900,000 THB

Location: Patak Villa, Chalong (Near Chalong Circle)

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━

Property Details

• 3 Bedrooms (One room can be converted into a Private Office )

• 3 Bathrooms

• Land Size: 227.2 sq.m. (56.80 sq.wah)

• Usable Area: 273 sq.m.

• Signature Feature: Full Natural Stone Saltwater Pool

• Fully Furnished — Ready to move in

• Separate Laundry Room & Storage Room

• Private parking for 2 cars

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━

Prime Location – Chalong

• Minutes to Chalong Pier

• Close to Makro, Lotus’s, and Robinson Lifestyle Chalong

• Easy access to International Hospitals and Schools

• Short drive to Rawai and Nai Harn Beach