+66(0)9 5259 5256, +66(0)6 3395 9397 [email protected]

SV-0424KK VILLA in Koh Kaew, Phuket

 

3-BEDROOM GARDEN VILLA | NEAR BISP, KOH KAEW

Additional Details

  • Property For SALE & RENT
  • Property ID SV-0424KK
  • Property Type Villa
  • Property Area Koh Kaew, Phuket
  • Selling Price THB 16,500,000
  • Price per sq.m. 20,625.00 / sq.m.
  • Rental Price THB 80,000 / month
  • Minimum rent 1 year contract
  • Bedroom 3
  • Bathroom 3
  • Property View Garden
  • Land area 800 sq.m.

Description

3-BEDROOM GARDEN VILLA | NEAR BISP, KOH KAEW

Rental Price: 80,000 THB / month (Annual Contract) Sale Price: 16,500,000 THB

Spacious private villa with an expansive garden, located in an excellent location just steps away from British International School Phuket—perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience.

Location: Koh Kaew, Phuket (Only 800 meters to BISP)

Property Details

  • 3 Bedrooms

  • Modern Bathrooms

  • Land Plot: 800 sq.m.

  • Private pool with Jacuzzi and children’s area

  • Parking for 2 cars

  • Dedicated laundry room with washer and dryer

Excellent Location

  • Walking distance to British International School (BISP)

  • Minutes to Robinson Lifestyle Thalang and Boat Lagoon

  • Easy access to Phuket Town and international hospitals

  • 25-30 minutes to Phuket International Airport